Compare Bulls

Compare Bulls

Click on a heading to sort by that value. 100 = Breed Average. Higher values are better than average, for all traits.
Name Flask TMI Milk Beef Calving Milk kg F% P% F kg P kg Frame Muscle Feet Udder
GS HierherAdd To Flask13613299130+1143+.02+.01+49+419489110109
GS Hut ABAdd To Flask12913299116+902+.17+.075238101100104115
GS Mahatma PpAdd To Flask135127108116+854+.16-.02+49+2810110096111
GS PandoraAdd To Flask1091138697+543-0.04-0.02+19+1811895116110
GS VaterlandAdd To Flask131125100112+733+.10+.06+39+3110391107112
GS VoxAdd To Flask94102102123+283-0.16-0.7-1+51087399105
HeiduckAdd To Flask12510812099+494-0.14-0.04+9+1410610396102
HerzschlagAdd To Flask137143110107+1,737+.06-0.13+78+4911199102123
JandaAdd To Flask123117104103+320-0.00+0.03+13+1311210698115
MandrinAdd To Flask127124110118+1077-0.10-0.05+36+339793101101
RumgoAdd To Flask11811199132+423-0.04+0.01+14+16105939997
SymposiumAdd To Flask11111396118+241+.16+.09+22+168490102124
WabanAdd To Flask1401259795+988-0.08+0.0534391039989105
WilleAdd To Flask1181229998+906-0.16+0.06+24+371129910694
WurzlAdd To Flask11711493117+528-0.02+0.02+20+2010110611099