Compare Bulls

Compare Bulls

Click on a heading to sort by that value. 100 = Breed Average. Higher values are better than average, for all traits.
Name Flask TMI Milk Beef Calving Milk kg F% P% F kg P kg Frame Muscle Feet Udder
EvergreenAdd To Flask125125101112+998+0.05+0.01+37+349899114109
HeiduckAdd To Flask124110120100+445-0.09-0.02+11+1410610396104
IvanAdd To Flask12011097120+356+0.06-0.01+19+1210797105108
JandaAdd To Flask127112103103+440-0.02+0.02+17+17111106100114
MandrinAdd To Flask130123109121+1117-0.15-0.06+34+349994101102
PandoraAdd To Flask1141139699+551-0.03-0.01+21+1811994113109
RumgoAdd To Flask128116104132+645-0.06+0.00+22+2310595100102
SymposiumAdd To Flask11311496120+270+.17+.11+24+188490100123
VersettoAdd To Flask11810987106+1076-0.31-0.10+18+291078598117
VoxAdd To Flask101104103125+456-0.19-0.1+4+81097599108
WabanAdd To Flask14712698981012-0.07+0.05364010410193106
WillieAdd To Flask12012399115+966-0.17+0.05+26+391139910794
WurzlAdd To Flask12311692118+633-0.04+0.01+23+23101106110100