Compare Bulls

Compare Bulls

Click on a heading to sort by that value. 100 = Breed Average. Higher values are better than average, for all traits.
Name Flask TMI Milk Beef Calving Milk kg F% P% F kg P kg Frame Muscle Feet Udder
GS HendorfAdd To Flask129115109120496-0.02+0.07+19+239295108114
GS HierherAdd To Flask135128100130+932+.04+.05+42+379089108114
GS Hut ABAdd To Flask12212698108+744+.16+.05+44+30100100100115
GS Mahatma PpAdd To Flask130125107117+739+.18+0.01+46+279311193111
GS MidnightAdd To Flask130127104112+636+0.25+0.08+47+299596121115
GS Mundl PPAdd To Flask131125116102+910-0.01+0.01+37+33106106101101
GS PandoraAdd To Flask1101138696+539-0.02-0.02+20+1711895115109
GS RenegadeAdd To Flask128122108114+428+0.37+0.07+47+211038398118
GS VaterlandAdd To Flask12612199109+377+.25+.13+35+2410592106102
GS WurzlAdd To Flask11811194115+462-0.05+0.01+15+17101108101101
HeiduckAdd To Flask12010612097+388-0.12-0.04+7+1010510291102
HerzschlagAdd To Flask134142110106+1,433+.2-0.01+77+501099792121
JandaAdd To Flask122107101102+184+0.03+0.04+10+1011110699119
MandrinAdd To Flask128123110116+989-0.10-0.01+32+34948997100
Mediucs PPAdd To Flask12311598114+709-0.13-0.03+19+22110107118103
SymposiumAdd To Flask11011096117+64+.2+.13+18+128490102124