Compare Bulls

Click on a heading to sort by that value. 100 = Breed Average. Higher values are better than average, for all traits.
Name Flask TMI Milk Beef Calving Milk kg F% P% F kg P kg Frame Muscle Feet Udder
GS Hendorf Add To Flask122109110118+242-.04+.11+7+189399102111
GS Hierher Add To Flask125118101125+547+.02+.07+25+269189104111
GS Hut AB Add To Flask11812192107+551+.16+.06+36+259910397109
GS Midnight Add To Flask128125102107+500+0.31+.07+46+249594117106
GS Mundl PP Add To Flask13112511692910-.01+.01+37+33106106101101
GS Renegade Add To Flask128122107118+397+0.39+0.07+49+201028394118
GS Vaterland Add To Flask12111796107+324+.18+.10+28+201049110298
GS VerismoPP Add To Flask122113106104+341+.07+.05+20+1610810911298
Herzschlag Add To Flask124133109105+1,245+.1-0.05+61+401079595120
Mediucs PP Add To Flask113102102113+2+.03+.04+3+3108106114104
Sturmwind Add To Flask11811097101+79+.11+.17+12+16105101121115
Symposium Add To Flask10610596116-114+.21+.12+11+58491101123
Weissensee Add To Flask133124102106+789+0.02+.07+34+3410098104113